Miraculous Ladybug

Miraculous Ladybug

Miraculous Ladybug

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Miraculous Ladybug (2015)

Released:
2015

Genres:
Comedy

Summary

Set in modern-day Paris, the series focuses on a teen junior high school girl named Marinette Dupain-Cheng and her classmate, Adrien. When evil arises, Marinette transforms into Ladybug while Adrien transforms into Cat Noir. However, neither know each other's secret identities. Marinette has no idea that her school crush Adrien is Cat Noir, while Cat Noir doesn't know that his crush Ladybug is actually Marinette. Together, they fight to protect Paris against the mysterious villain Hawk Moth

Episode list

Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 14 Syren May 06, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 13 Zombizou Apr 14, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 12 Captain Hardrock Mar 31, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 11 Gorizilla Mar 16, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 10 Sapotis Feb 18, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 9 Glaciator Feb 18, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 7 Gigantitan Feb 18, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 4 Befana Feb 18, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 8 Dark Owl Feb 15, 2018
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 6 Robustus Nov 20, 2017
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 5 TBA Nov 06, 2017
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 3 Prime Queen Oct 26, 2017
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 2 Despair Bear Oct 22, 2017
Miraculous Ladybug Season 2 Episode 1 The Collector Oct 22, 2017
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 24 Volpina Apr 28, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 21 Pixelator Apr 28, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 26 The Birth of Ladybug, Part 2 Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 25 The Birth of Ladybug, Part 1 Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 23 Jackady Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 22 Princesse Fragrance Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 20 Guitar Vilain Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 19 Reflekta Apr 24, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 18 The Puppeteer Apr 24, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 17 Antibug Apr 24, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 16 Animan Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 15 Gamer Apr 24, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 14 Kung Food Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 13 The Mime Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 12 Darkblade Apr 17, 2016
Miraculous Ladybug Episode 11 Horrificator Apr 17, 2016
1 2 Next