Arthur - D.W. And the Beastly Birthday Party (Movie)

Arthur - D.W. And the Beastly Birthday Party (Movie)

Arthur - D.W. And the Beastly Birthday Party (Movie)

Category:
Cartoon Movie

Status:
Completed

Other name:
Arthur - D.W. And the Beastly Birthday Party 2017

Released:
2017

Genres:
Animation, Comedy, Family

Summary

When D.W.'s fifth birthday party doesn't go as planned, he runs away to a magical island, meanwhile, Arthur skips D.W.'s birthday party to go to the planetarium transports him four years into the future.